2018 PNW Hawai'i Pro-Am presented by State Farm Jim Ostrander Agency Tee Sheet

Tue, January 16

Print
Mauna Lani - South
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the White (Middle) tee.
Print
Mauna Lani - South
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aichele, Jason Meadow Springs CC 8:00 AM 7 White (Middle) Czebotar, Juli - Czebotar, Tony - VanSchoiack, Jesse - VanSchoiack, Judy
Altchech, Daniel (a) The GC at Newcastle 8:00 AM 3 White (Middle) Altchech, Steve - Murray, Matt - Murray, Mike - Rashell, Mark
Altchech, Steve (a) The GC at Newcastle 8:00 AM 3 White (Middle) Altchech, Daniel - Murray, Matt - Murray, Mike - Rashell, Mark
Anderson, Jeremy (a) Meadow Springs CC 8:00 AM 6 White (Middle) Beecher, Gordon - Connors, Steve - Giesa, Jim
Barduhn, Doug (a) Yakima CC 8:00 AM 8 White (Middle) Malone, Colin - Smith, Mike - Swanson, Scott - Widdows, Jeff
Beecher, Gordon (a) Meadow Springs CC 8:00 AM 6 Gold (Forward) Anderson, Jeremy - Connors, Steve - Giesa, Jim
Black, Don (a) The GC at Newcastle 8:00 AM 4B White (Middle) Black, Mindy - Goldhammer, Mark - Prusia, Jim - Tanaka, Wayne
Black, Mindy (a) The GC at Newcastle 8:00 AM 4B Gold (Ladies) Black, Don - Goldhammer, Mark - Prusia, Jim - Tanaka, Wayne
Blandel, Norm Eagle Point GC 8:00 AM 1A White (Middle) Eberle, Mark - Mendenhall, Monte - Naumes, Mike - Taylor, Al
Brandsma, Peggy (a) Fircrest GC 8:00 AM 11B Gold (Ladies) Brandsma, Richard - Knudson, Rene' - Knudson, Rich
Brandsma, Richard (a) Fircrest GC 8:00 AM 11B White (Middle) Brandsma, Peggy - Knudson, Rene' - Knudson, Rich
Brown, Gary (a) Fairwood G&CC 8:00 AM 2A White (Middle) Henry-Cano, Issac - Isbell, JD - Kelly, Micah - Officer, Scott
Browne, Andrea (a) Meridian Valley CC 8:00 AM 15B Gold (Ladies) Durkan, Jennifer - Hakala, Heidi - Naubert, Debra - Ziccarelli, Lisa
Browne, Karl (a) Meridian Valley CC 8:00 AM 10A White (Middle) Durkan, Jaimie - Hakala, Mike - Manley, Greg - Naubert, Bill
Burke, Randy (a) Fairwood G&CC 8:00 AM 2B White (Middle) Burke, Sue - Easton, Karen - Easton, Tom
Burke, Sue (a) Fairwood G&CC 8:00 AM 2B Gold (Ladies) Burke, Randy - Easton, Karen - Easton, Tom
Caba, Nick (a) The Oregon GC 8:00 AM 12 White (Middle) Caba, Teresa - Simons, Maggie - Worsham, Cam - Worsham, Ellen
Caba, Teresa (a) The Oregon GC 8:00 AM 12 Gold (Ladies) Caba, Nick - Simons, Maggie - Worsham, Cam - Worsham, Ellen
Cann, David (a) Inglewood GC 8:00 AM 1B White (Middle) Donovan, Deanne - Gove, Mike - Kirkland, Pam - Kirkland, Rob
Connors, Steve (a) Meadow Springs CC 8:00 AM 6 White (Middle) Anderson, Jeremy - Beecher, Gordon - Giesa, Jim
Crispo, Rich (a) The GC at Newcastle 8:00 AM 4A White (Middle) Fournier, Dave - Fredrickson, Matt - Hook, Tripp - McMaster, Rick
Czebotar, Juli (a) Meadow Springs CC 8:00 AM 7 Gold (Ladies) Aichele, Jason - Czebotar, Tony - VanSchoiack, Jesse - VanSchoiack, Judy
Czebotar, Tony (a) Meadow Springs CC 8:00 AM 7 White (Middle) Aichele, Jason - Czebotar, Juli - VanSchoiack, Jesse - VanSchoiack, Judy
Donovan, Deanne (a) Inglewood GC 8:00 AM 1B Gold (Ladies) Cann, David - Gove, Mike - Kirkland, Pam - Kirkland, Rob
Durkan, Jaimie (a) Meridian Valley CC 8:00 AM 10A White (Middle) Browne, Karl - Hakala, Mike - Manley, Greg - Naubert, Bill
Durkan, Jennifer (a) Meridian Valley CC 8:00 AM 15B Gold (Ladies) Browne, Andrea - Hakala, Heidi - Naubert, Debra - Ziccarelli, Lisa
Easton, Karen (a) Fairwood G&CC 8:00 AM 2B Gold (Ladies) Burke, Randy - Burke, Sue - Easton, Tom
Easton, Tom (a) Fairwood G&CC 8:00 AM 2B White (Middle) Burke, Randy - Burke, Sue - Easton, Karen
Eberle, Mark (a) Rogue Valley CC 8:00 AM 1A White (Middle) Blandel, Norm - Mendenhall, Monte - Naumes, Mike - Taylor, Al
Ficks, Jeff (a) Meridian Valley CC 8:00 AM 10B White (Middle) Hehnen, Mark - Walbridge, David - Ziccarelli, Mike
Fournier, Dave (a) The GC at Newcastle 8:00 AM 4A White (Middle) Crispo, Rich - Fredrickson, Matt - Hook, Tripp - McMaster, Rick
Fredrickson, Matt The GC at Newcastle 8:00 AM 4A White (Middle) Crispo, Rich - Fournier, Dave - Hook, Tripp - McMaster, Rick
Giesa, Jim (a) Meadow Springs CC 8:00 AM 6 White (Middle) Anderson, Jeremy - Beecher, Gordon - Connors, Steve
Gilmore, Terry (a) Meadow Springs CC 8:00 AM 5 White (Middle) Nozaka, Aki - Nozaka, Sota - Ostrander, Jim
Goldhammer, Mark (a) The GC at Newcastle 8:00 AM 4B White (Middle) Black, Don - Black, Mindy - Prusia, Jim - Tanaka, Wayne
Gove, Mike Inglewood GC 8:00 AM 1B White (Middle) Cann, David - Donovan, Deanne - Kirkland, Pam - Kirkland, Rob
Hakala, Heidi (a) Meridian Valley CC 8:00 AM 15B Gold (Ladies) Browne, Andrea - Durkan, Jennifer - Naubert, Debra - Ziccarelli, Lisa
Hakala, Mike (a) Meridian Valley CC 8:00 AM 10A White (Middle) Browne, Karl - Durkan, Jaimie - Manley, Greg - Naubert, Bill
Hehnen, Mark (a) Meridian Valley CC 8:00 AM 10B White (Middle) Ficks, Jeff - Walbridge, David - Ziccarelli, Mike
Henry-Cano, Issac Fairwood G&CC 8:00 AM 2A White (Middle) Brown, Gary - Isbell, JD - Kelly, Micah - Officer, Scott
Hook, Tripp (a) The GC at Newcastle 8:00 AM 4A White (Middle) Crispo, Rich - Fournier, Dave - Fredrickson, Matt - McMaster, Rick
Inderbitzin, Edward (a) Fircrest GC 8:00 AM 11A White (Middle) Inderbitzin, Sally - Martin, Joyce - Martin, Michael - Thurston, Charlie
Inderbitzin, Sally (a) Fircrest GC 8:00 AM 11A Gold (Ladies) Inderbitzin, Edward - Martin, Joyce - Martin, Michael - Thurston, Charlie
Isbell, JD (a) Fairwood G&CC 8:00 AM 2A White (Middle) Brown, Gary - Henry-Cano, Issac - Kelly, Micah - Officer, Scott
Kelly, Micah (a) Fairwood G&CC 8:00 AM 2A White (Middle) Brown, Gary - Henry-Cano, Issac - Isbell, JD - Officer, Scott
Kirkland, Pam (a) Inglewood GC 8:00 AM 1B Gold (Ladies) Cann, David - Donovan, Deanne - Gove, Mike - Kirkland, Rob
Kirkland, Rob (a) Inglewood GC 8:00 AM 1B White (Middle) Cann, David - Donovan, Deanne - Gove, Mike - Kirkland, Pam
Knudson, Rene' (a) Fircrest GC 8:00 AM 11B Gold (Ladies) Brandsma, Peggy - Brandsma, Richard - Knudson, Rich
Knudson, Rich (a) Fircrest GC 8:00 AM 11B White (Middle) Brandsma, Peggy - Brandsma, Richard - Knudson, Rene'
Kruse, Todd The Oregon GC 8:00 AM 14 White (Middle) Sword, Holli - Sword, Scott - Wood, Jeremy - Wood, Robin
Lovely, Bret (a) Maplewood GC 8:00 AM 9 White (Middle) Oscarson, Jim - Postma, James - Spanjer, Dave - Zevely, Greg
Malone, Colin (a) Yakima CC 8:00 AM 8 White (Middle) Barduhn, Doug - Smith, Mike - Swanson, Scott - Widdows, Jeff
Manley, Greg Meridian Valley CC 8:00 AM 10A White (Middle) Browne, Karl - Durkan, Jaimie - Hakala, Mike - Naubert, Bill
Martin, Joyce (a) Fircrest GC 8:00 AM 11A Gold (Ladies) Inderbitzin, Edward - Inderbitzin, Sally - Martin, Michael - Thurston, Charlie
Martin, Michael (a) Fircrest GC 8:00 AM 11A Gold (Forward) Inderbitzin, Edward - Inderbitzin, Sally - Martin, Joyce - Thurston, Charlie
McMaster, Rick (a) The GC at Newcastle 8:00 AM 4A White (Middle) Crispo, Rich - Fournier, Dave - Fredrickson, Matt - Hook, Tripp
Mendenhall, Monte (a) Lake Shastina Resort 8:00 AM 1A White (Middle) Blandel, Norm - Eberle, Mark - Naumes, Mike - Taylor, Al
Murray, Matt (a) The GC at Newcastle 8:00 AM 3 White (Middle) Altchech, Daniel - Altchech, Steve - Murray, Mike - Rashell, Mark
Murray, Mike (a) The GC at Newcastle 8:00 AM 3 White (Middle) Altchech, Daniel - Altchech, Steve - Murray, Matt - Rashell, Mark
Naubert, Bill (a) Meridian Valley CC 8:00 AM 10A White (Middle) Browne, Karl - Durkan, Jaimie - Hakala, Mike - Manley, Greg
Naubert, Debra (a) Meridian Valley CC 8:00 AM 15B Gold (Ladies) Browne, Andrea - Durkan, Jennifer - Hakala, Heidi - Ziccarelli, Lisa
Naumes, Mike (a) Eagle Point GC 8:00 AM 1A White (Middle) Blandel, Norm - Eberle, Mark - Mendenhall, Monte - Taylor, Al
Nozaka, Aki (a) Meadow Springs CC 8:00 AM 5 White (Middle) Gilmore, Terry - Nozaka, Sota - Ostrander, Jim
Nozaka, Sota (a) Meadow Springs CC 8:00 AM 5 Blue (Tournament) Gilmore, Terry - Nozaka, Aki - Ostrander, Jim
Officer, Scott (a) Fairwood G&CC 8:00 AM 2A White (Middle) Brown, Gary - Henry-Cano, Issac - Isbell, JD - Kelly, Micah
Oscarson, Jim Lake Chelan Golf & CC 8:00 AM 9 White (Middle) Lovely, Bret - Postma, James - Spanjer, Dave - Zevely, Greg
Ostrander, Jim (a) Meadow Springs CC 8:00 AM 5 Blue (Tournament) Gilmore, Terry - Nozaka, Aki - Nozaka, Sota
Postma, James (a) Maplewood GC 8:00 AM 9 White (Middle) Lovely, Bret - Oscarson, Jim - Spanjer, Dave - Zevely, Greg
Prusia, Jim The GC at Newcastle 8:00 AM 4B White (Middle) Black, Don - Black, Mindy - Goldhammer, Mark - Tanaka, Wayne
Rashell, Mark The GC at Newcastle 8:00 AM 3 White (Middle) Altchech, Daniel - Altchech, Steve - Murray, Matt - Murray, Mike
Simons, Maggie The Oregon GC 8:00 AM 12 Gold (Ladies) Caba, Nick - Caba, Teresa - Worsham, Cam - Worsham, Ellen
Smith, Mike (a) Yakima CC 8:00 AM 8 White (Middle) Barduhn, Doug - Malone, Colin - Swanson, Scott - Widdows, Jeff
Spanjer, Dave (a) Lake Chelan Golf & CC 8:00 AM 9 White (Middle) Lovely, Bret - Oscarson, Jim - Postma, James - Zevely, Greg
Stanaway, Tate (a) The Oregon GC 8:00 AM 13 White (Middle) Sword, Billy - Sword, Cora - Turnquist, Bob - Turnquist, Jamie
Swanson, Scott Yakima CC 8:00 AM 8 White (Middle) Barduhn, Doug - Malone, Colin - Smith, Mike - Widdows, Jeff
Sword, Billy (a) The Oregon GC 8:00 AM 13 White (Middle) Stanaway, Tate - Sword, Cora - Turnquist, Bob - Turnquist, Jamie
Sword, Cora (a) The Oregon GC 8:00 AM 13 Gold (Ladies) Stanaway, Tate - Sword, Billy - Turnquist, Bob - Turnquist, Jamie
Sword, Holli (a) The Oregon GC 8:00 AM 14 Gold (Ladies) Kruse, Todd - Sword, Scott - Wood, Jeremy - Wood, Robin
Sword, Scott (a) The Oregon GC 8:00 AM 14 White (Middle) Kruse, Todd - Sword, Holli - Wood, Jeremy - Wood, Robin
Tanaka, Jan (a) The GC at Newcastle 8:00 AM 15A Gold (Ladies) Theriault, Janna
Tanaka, Wayne (a) The GC at Newcastle 8:00 AM 4B White (Middle) Black, Don - Black, Mindy - Goldhammer, Mark - Prusia, Jim
Taylor, Al (a) Anthem CC 8:00 AM 1A White (Middle) Blandel, Norm - Eberle, Mark - Mendenhall, Monte - Naumes, Mike
Theriault, Janna (a) The GC at Newcastle 8:00 AM 15A Gold (Ladies) Tanaka, Jan
Thurston, Charlie Fircrest GC 8:00 AM 11A White (Middle) Inderbitzin, Edward - Inderbitzin, Sally - Martin, Joyce - Martin, Michael
Turnquist, Bob The Oregon GC 8:00 AM 13 White (Middle) Stanaway, Tate - Sword, Billy - Sword, Cora - Turnquist, Jamie
Turnquist, Jamie (a) The Oregon GC 8:00 AM 13 Gold (Ladies) Stanaway, Tate - Sword, Billy - Sword, Cora - Turnquist, Bob
VanSchoiack, Jesse (a) Meadow Springs CC 8:00 AM 7 Blue (Tournament) Aichele, Jason - Czebotar, Juli - Czebotar, Tony - VanSchoiack, Judy
VanSchoiack, Judy (a) Meadow Springs CC 8:00 AM 7 Gold (Ladies) Aichele, Jason - Czebotar, Juli - Czebotar, Tony - VanSchoiack, Jesse
Walbridge, David (a) Meridian Valley CC 8:00 AM 10B White (Middle) Ficks, Jeff - Hehnen, Mark - Ziccarelli, Mike
Widdows, Jeff (a) Yakima CC 8:00 AM 8 White (Middle) Barduhn, Doug - Malone, Colin - Smith, Mike - Swanson, Scott
Wood, Jeremy (a) The Oregon GC 8:00 AM 14 White (Middle) Kruse, Todd - Sword, Holli - Sword, Scott - Wood, Robin
Wood, Robin (a) The Oregon GC 8:00 AM 14 Gold (Ladies) Kruse, Todd - Sword, Holli - Sword, Scott - Wood, Jeremy
Worsham, Cam (a) The Oregon GC 8:00 AM 12 White (Middle) Caba, Nick - Caba, Teresa - Simons, Maggie - Worsham, Ellen
Worsham, Ellen (a) The Oregon GC 8:00 AM 12 Gold (Ladies) Caba, Nick - Caba, Teresa - Simons, Maggie - Worsham, Cam
Zevely, Greg (a) Maplewood GC 8:00 AM 9 White (Middle) Lovely, Bret - Oscarson, Jim - Postma, James - Spanjer, Dave
Ziccarelli, Lisa (a) Meridian Valley CC 8:00 AM 15B Gold (Ladies) Browne, Andrea - Durkan, Jennifer - Hakala, Heidi - Naubert, Debra
Ziccarelli, Mike (a) Meridian Valley CC 8:00 AM 10B White (Middle) Ficks, Jeff - Hehnen, Mark - Walbridge, David